HELPLINE - TRAIN TIMING

TOWARDS : CALICUT

TRAIN NO.TRAIN NAMEFROMTOARRIVALDEPARTURERUNS ON
16628 WEST COAST EXPRESS MANGALORECHENNAI CNTL.12:49:00 AM12:50:00 AMALL DAYS
22852 SRC VIVEK EXPRESSMANGALORESANTRAGACHI1:24:00 AM1:25:00 AMSUN
12081 KANNUR JAN SHATABDI EXPRESSKANNURTRIVANDRUM5:03:00 AM5:04:00 AMMON,TUE,THU,FRI,SAT
16314 EXECUTIVE EXPRESSKANNURERNAKULAM JN.5:19:00 AM5:20:00 AMTHU,SAT
16308 ALLEPPEY EXPRESS KANNURALLEPPEY5:19:00 AM5:20:00 AMMON,TUE,WED,FRI,SUN
10215 * MADGAON ERNAKULAM EXPRESS MADGAONERNAKULAM JN.5:20:00 AM5:25:00 AMMON
12618 MANGALA LAKSHADEEP EXPRESS H NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN. 5:38:00 AM5:40:00 AMALL DAYS
56650 KANNUR CBE FAST PASSENGER KANNURCOIMBATORE6:15:00 AM6:16:00 AMALL DAYS
16044 PUDUCHERRY EXPRESSMANGALOREPUDUCHERRY6:54:00 AM6:55:00 AMMON
12288 * DEHRADUN KOCHUVELI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDEHRADUNKOCHUVELI7:35:00 AM7:40:00 AMWED
12998 * HAPA TIRUNELVELI EXPRESSHAPATIRUNELVELI7:35:00 AM7:40:00 AMMON,SUN
12218 * KERALA SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESSCHANDIGARHKOCHUVELI7:35:00 AM7:40:00 AMFRI
16649 PARASURAM EXPRESSMANGALORE TRIVANDRUM CNTL.7:39:00 AM7:40:00 AMALL DAYS
12484 * AMRITSAR EXPRESSAMRITSARKOCHUVELI7:35:00 AM7:40:00 AMTUE
19262 * PORBANDAR KOCHUVELI EXPRESSPORBANDARKOCHUVELI7:35:00 AM7:40:00 AMSAT
16345 NETRAVATI EXPRESSLOKMANYATILAK TTRIVANDRUM CNTL.9:08:00 AM9:10:00 AMALL DAYS
56654 MANGALORE KOZHIKODE PASSENGERMANGALOREKOZHIKODE9:09:00 AM9:11:00 AMALL DAYS
16860 MANGALORE CHENNAI EXPRESSMANGALORECHENNAI EGMORE9:49:00 AM9:51:00 AMALL DAYS
16605 ERANAD EXPRESSMANGALORENAGERCOIL10:14:00 AM10:16:00 AMALL DAYS
56324 MANGALORE CBE FAST PASSENGER MANGALORECOIMBATORE11:44:00 AM11:46:00 AMALL DAYS
12201 * KOCHUVELI GARIB RATHLOKAMANYA TILAK TERMINUSKOCHUVELI12:43:00 PM12:45:00 PMTUE,SAT
22609 MANGALORE COIMBATORE INTERCITY EXPRESSMANGALORECOIMBATORE2:09:00 PM2:10:00 PMALL DAYS
16306 KANNUR ERNAKULAM INTERCITY EXPRESSKANNURERANAKULAM JN. 2:52:00 PM2:54:00 PMALL DAYS
56602 KANNUR SHORANOOR PASSENGERKANNURSHORANOOR3:13:00 PM3:15:00 PMALL DAYS
12602 CHENNAI MAILMANGALORE CHENNAI CNTL.3:58:00 PM4:00:00 PMALL DAYS
22150 PUNE ERNAKULAM SUPERFAST EXPRESSPUNE JN.ERNAKULAM JN.4:39:00 PM4:40:00 PMMON,THU
16348 TRIVANDRUM EXPRESSMANGALORE TRIVANDRUM CNTL.5:24:00 PM5:25:00 PMALL DAYS
56652 KANNUR KOZHIKODE PASSENGER KANNURKOZHIKODE5:49:00 PM5:51:00 PMALL DAYS
16528 YESVANTPUR EXPRESSKANNUR YESVANTPUR JN.6:43:00 PM6:45:00 PMALL DAYS
16311 * BIKANER EXPRESSBIKANER JN.KOCHUVELI6:45:00 PM6:50:00 PMTHU
12686 CHENNAI EXPRESSMANGALORECHENNAI CNTL.6:54:00 PM6:55:00 PMALL DAYS
16333 VERAVAL TRIVANDRUM EXPRESSVERAVAL TRIVANDRUM CNTL.7:08:00 PM7:10:00 PMFRI
16335 NAGERCOIL EXPRESSGANDHIDHAM BG NAGARCOIL JN 7:08:00 PM7:10:00 PMSAT
16337 OKHA ERNAKULAM EXPRESSOKHAERNAKULAM JN.7:08:00 PM7:10:00 PMTUE, SUN
19260 BHAVNAGAR KOCHUVELI EXPRESSBHAVNAGARKOCHUVELI7:08:00 PM7:10:00 PMMON
16856 MANGALORE PONDICHERRY EXPRESSMANGALOREPONDICHERRY7:28:00 PM7:30:00 PMFRI
16687 NAVYUG EXPRESSMANGALOREJAMMU TAWI 7:34:00 PM7:35:00 PMMON
16603 MAVELI EXPRESSMANGALORETRIVANDRUM CNTL.8:43:00 PM8:45:00 PMALL DAYS
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS MANGALORETRIVANDRUM CNTL.9:39:00 PM9:40:00 PMALL DAYS
11097 POORNA EXPRESSPUNEERNAKULAM JN.10:18:00 PM10:20:00 PMSUN
12978 * MARU SAGAR EXPRESSAJMER JN.ERNAKULAM JN.11:00:00 PM11:02:00 PMSAT
12432 * RAJADHANI EXPRESSH. NIZAMUDDINTRIVANDRUM CNTRL.11:00:00 PM11:02:00 PMMON,WED,THU
12654 MANGALORE TRICHY SF EXPRESSMANGALORE TIRUCHIRAPPALLI JN.11:14:00 PM11:15:00 PMSUN



* Train doesn't stop at Thalassery. Time shown is at Kannur.



TOWARDS : KANNUR

TRAIN NO.TRAIN NAMEFROMTOARRIVALDEPARTURERUNS ON
16627 WEST COAST EXPRESS CHENNAI CNTL.MANGALORE12:48:00 AM12:49:00 AMALL DAYS
16334 VERAVAL TRIVANDRUM EXPRESSTRIVANDRUM CNTL.VERAVAL 1:28:00 AM1:30:00 AMTUE
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXPNAGARCOIL JN GANDHIDHAM JN. 1:28:00 AM1:30:00 AMWED
16338 OKHA EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN. OKHA1:28:00 AM1:30:00 AMTHU, SAT
19259 KOCHUVELI BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY EXPRESSKOCHUVELIBHAVNAGAR1:28:00 AM1:30:00 AMFRI
12977 * MARU SAGAR EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN.AJMER JN.1:55:00 AM2:00:00 AMMON
16312 * BIKANER EXPRESSKOCHUVELIBIKANER JN.1:55:00 AM2:00:00 AMSUN
12653 TRICHY MANGALORE SF EXPRESSTIRUCHIRAPPALLI JN.MANGALORE2:23:00 AM2:24:00 AMSUN
12431 * RAJADHANI EXPRESSTRIVANDRUM CNTRL.H. NIZAMUDDIN3:26:00 AM3:28:00 AMWED,FRI,SAT
11098 POORNA EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN.PUNE4:13:00 AM4:14:00 AMTUE
16604 MAVELI EXPRESSTRIVANDRUM CNTL.MANGALORE4:48:00 AM4:50:00 AMALL DAYS
12685 MANGALORE EXPRESSCHENNAI CNTL.MANGALORE5:03:00 AM5:04:00 AMALL DAYS
16043 PUDUCHERRY MANGALORE EXPRESSPUDUHCHERRYMANGALORE5:24:00 AM5:25:00 AMWED
16629 MALABAR EXPRESS TRIVANDRUM CNTL.MANGALORE5:53:00 AM5:54:00 AMALL DAYS
16855 PUDUCHERRY MANGALORE WEEKLY EXPRESSPUDUCHERRYMANGALORE6:11:00 AM6:13:00 AMFRI
22851 SANTRAGACHI MANGALORE SUPERFAST EXPRESSSANTRAGACHIMANGALORE6:19:00 AM6:20:00 AMSAT
16347 MANGALORE EXPRESSTRIVANDRUM CNTL.MANGALORE 7:10:00 AM7:11:00 AMALL DAYS
16527 YESVANTPUR KANNUR EXPRESSYESVANTPUR JN.KANNUR 7:43:00 AM7:44:00 AMALL DAYS
56653 KOZHIKODE KANNUR PASSENGER KOZHIKODEKANNUR8:38:00 AM8:40:00 AMALL DAYS
12601 MANGALORE MAILCHENNAI CNTL.MANGALORE 8:57:00 AM8:58:00 AMALL DAYS
22149 ERNAKULAM PUNE EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN.PUNE9:39:00 AM9:40:00 AMTUE,FRI
22610 COIMBATORE MANGALORE INTERCITY EXPRESSCOIMBATOREMANGALORE10:39:00 AM10:40:00 AMALL DAYS
56603 THRISSUR KANNUR PASSENGERTHRISSURKANNUR11:32:00 AM11:33:00 AMALL DAYS
16305 ERNAKULAM KANNUR INTERCITY EXPRESSERANAKULAM JN. KANNUR11:48:00 AM11:49:00 AMALL DAYS
16606 ERANAD EXPRESSNAGERCOIL JN.MANGALORE1:45:00 PM1:46:00 PMALL DAYS
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESSJAMMU TAWIMANGALORE2:43:00 PM2:45:00 PMSUN
56323 CBE MANGALORE FAST PASSENGER COIMBATOREMANGALORE3:04:00 PM3:05:00 PMALL DAYS
56657 KOZHIKODE KANNUR PASSENGERKOZHIKODEKANNUR3:53:00 PM3:55:00 PMALL DAYS
12617 MANGALA LAKSHADEEP EXPRESS ERNAKULAM JN. H NIZAMUDDIN 4:08:00 PM4:10:00 PMALL DAYS
16650 PARASURAM EXPRESSMANGALORE TRIVANDRUM CNTL.4:48:00 PM4:49:00 PMALL DAYS
16859 MS MANGALORE EXPRESSCHENNAI EGMOREMANGALORE6:03:00 PM6:04:00 PMALL DAYS
12287 * DEHRADUN KOCHUVELI SUPERFAST EXPRESSKOCHUVELIDEHRADUN6:05:00 PM6:10:00 PMFRI
12202 * LTT GARIB RATHQKOCHUVELILOKAMANYA TILAK TERMINUS6:05:00 PM6:10:00 PMTHU,SUN
12997 * TIRUNELVELI HAPA EXPRESSTIRUNELVELIHAPA6:05:00 PM6:10:00 PMMON,TUE
12217 * KERALA SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESSKOCHUVELICHANDIGARH6:05:00 PM6:10:00 PMSAT
12483 * AMRITSAR EXPRESSKOCHUVELIAMRITSAR6:05:00 PM6:10:00 PMWED
10216 * MADGAON ERNAKULAM EXPRESS ERNAKULAM JN.MADGAON7:45:00 PM7:50:00 PMMON
19261 * PORBANDAR EXPRESSKOCHUVELIPORBANDAR8:00:00 PM8:05:00 PMSUN
16346 NETRAVATI EXPRESSTRIVANDRUM CNTL.LOKMANYATILAK T8:03:00 PM8:05:00 PMALL DAYS
56651 CBE KANNUR FAST PASSENGER COIMBATOREKANNUR8:23:00 PM8:25:00 PMALL DAYS
16307 CANNANORE EXPRESS ALLEPPEYKANNUR10:13:00 PM10:04:00 PMMON,TUE,WED,FRI,SUN
16313 EXECUTIVE EXPRESSERNAKULAM JN.KANNUR10:13:00 PM10:14:00 PMTHU,SAT
12082 TRIVANDRUM KANNUR JAN SHATABDI EXPRESSTRIVANDRUMKANNUR10:49:00 PM10:50:00 PMMON,WED,THU,FRI,SUN



* Train doesn't stop at Thalassery. Time shown is at Kannur.